TELL US YOUR THOUGHTS

FEEDBACK

Your feedback is important to us and we very much welcome comments from our prospective neighbours and users. Please provide your thoughts here:

Your details
What did you think about the proposals?
What would you change?
Please tell us any additional thoughts?
Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.
Privacy Policy:The data you provide is being collected by Royal Pilgrim Communications (who can be contacted on 0113 335 0033 or emily@royalpilgrim.com). The lawful basis for processing this data is Legitimate Interests for the purposes of this consultation, to gather your opinion on the proposal and to enable us to contact you regarding the project in the future. You can opt out of any contact, by ticking the box below or by contacting us at any time. You do not have to provide any personal data in order to comment on this proposal. We will not publish or share your personal data with any third parties. A copy of the comments that you make regarding the proposal will be provided to the local planning authority as part of the planning process and so that it can note the comments made, but no personal data will be shared, other than any personal data you choose to put in the comments box. Your personal data will be store securely for the life of the project, which will be until the development is complete or a decision has been made not to go ahead with the project. You have the right to access, amend, object and remove the data we hold at any time. If you have a complaint, you can contact us or the Information Commissioner, whose contact details are available on their website www.ico.org.uk.Please tick here if you would prefer not to be contacted about the project
To find out more
Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.